• Facebook
  • Instagram
  • YouTube

© 2019 by Alberto Ferrero. Tutti i diritti riservati.

Foto Andrea Adriani, Antonio Lori e Alberto Ferrero

8 DELLE LANGHE

2018

Classifica Generale

1° Gianni Mostosi - Gaetana Mostosi

Moto Guzzi Astore Sidecar Parri

2° Francesco Fiorini

Gilera Saturno

3° Enrico Bonetti

BMW RS69

4° Blonder

Gilera Saturno Sport

5° Emanuele Redaelli

BMW R25/3

6° Luigi Bussolino - Luisa Operti

BMW R50 Sidecar

7° Gabriele Vox

Moto Guzzi Lodola 235GT

8° Mauro Capozzi

Harley Davidson XLCR

9° Andrea Angiolini

Gilera Giubileo 175 Super

10° Renzo Goia

Moto Guzzi Astore

11° Andreas Krebs - Erika Mangarelli Krebs

Moto Guzzi V7 Special 750 Sidecar

12° Giacomo Dal Pra

Mondial 125 Sport Ruota Guidata

13° Fulvio Santalucia

Honda 400 Four Super Sport

14° Lucas Tobler

Moto Guzzi Falcone

15° Massimo Sartoretti

Gilera Saturno

16° Elis Domenighini

Motobi GS

17° Paolo Boeri Roi

Moto Guzzi GTW

18° Massimiliano Fissore

Parilla 175

19° Carlo Maccarinelli

Honda CB 250 K

20° Hofmann Volker

Norton ES 2

21° Andre Leiser

Motosacoche 314 Grand Sport

22° Fulvio Prandi

Gilera Saturno Piuma

23° Claudio Fraconti

Gilera Saturno Sport

24° Davide Dal Pra

Ducati 175 sport

25° Diego Simonato

Benelli 250 ss

26° Attilio Lucchi

MV Augusta 125 TEL

27° Enrico C. di Montezemolo

BMW 75/5

28° Marco Prandi

Gilera SanRemo

29° Carla Pizzato

Aerocaproni Capriolo 75 cc Sport

30° Sabrina Apostoli

Gilera Regolarità Competizione

31° Edoardo Vallarino Gancia

Moto Guzzi Nuovo Falcone

32° Mariano Costamagna - Matteo Sanino

Moto Guzzi GTV Sidecar

33° Jukka Helkama

Velocette KSS

34° Dino Bassani

Moto Guzzi Falcone

35° Mauro Garino

Honda CB 750 FOUR

36° Ezio Bucalossi

Moto Guzzi Falcone Sport

37° Francesco Imbrenda - Marco Di Pietro

Moto Guzzi GTW 500 Sidecar

38° Franco Masina

Moto Guzzi Astore

39° Gerry Meinero

Laverda 750 SF

40° Yannick Jenni

Moto Guzzi Falcone

41° Francisco J. Minan

Moto Guzzi V7 Special 750

42° Iose Appendino

Suzuki P 500

43° Daniel Albano

Moto Guzzi Falcone

44° Matteo Polanski

Honda CB 500 F

45° Battista Maccarinelli

Moto Guzzi Falcone

46° Giorgio Cereda

BMW

47° Gianfranco Bonera

Moto Guzzi V7 Sport

48° Dario Simonato

BMW R 69

49° Federico Albano

Mival GS 125

50° Paola Balestra

Moto Guzzi Lodola

51° Richard Rose

Velocette Venom

52° Roberto Gianini

BMW R 50