CLASSIFICA GENERALE

2019

1° Massimo Sartoretti

Gilera Saturno Sport 1949

2° Claudio Fraconti

Gilera Saturno Sport 1958

3° Paul Moser

Gilera Saturno 1956

4° Maurizio Girola

Gilera Saturno Sport 1946

5° Massimiliano Fissore

Parilla 175 TS 1954

6° Andrea Angiolini

Gilera 150 5V Arcore 1973

7° Edoardo Vallarino Gancia

Moto Guzzi Nuovo Falcone 1974

8° Edo Simonato

Moto Morini 350 Sport 1979

9° Massimo Nocent

Moto Guzzi Guzzino 1954

10° Paolo Boeri Roi

Moto Guzzi Falcone 1951

11° Mauro Garino

Honda CB Four 1971

12° Elis Domenighini

Motobi Spring Lasting 1973

13° Nicolas Antoine Nocent

Itom Astor SS 1966

14° Federico Albano

Mival GS 1954

15° Attilio Lucchi

MV Agusta 125 Corsa Privati 1950

16° Gianluca Chiesa

Kreidler Florett 1959

17° Ruedi Fluckiger - Sini Fluckiger

Moto Guzzi Le Mans 1976

18° Giorgio Cereda

Gilera Saturno 1949

19° Blonder

Gilera Saturno 1952

20° Renzo Goia

Moto Guzzi Astore 1951

21° Gabriele Vox

Moto Guzzi Lodola 235 GT 1960

22° Luciano Loizzo

Moto Guzzi Lodola 235 GT 1960

23° Francesco Fiorini

Aermacchi Ala Blu 1970

24° Paola Balestra

Parilla 175 1954

25° Giorgio Storti - Alona Talasova

Moto Guzzi Superalce 1951

26° Micol Mottura

Moto Guzzi Stornello Sport 1964

27° Paolo Ferrero

MV Agusta B 1970

28° Marco Sinigiani

Moto Guzzi Falcone Sport 1953

29° Giacomo Dal Prà

Parilla 250 Monoalbero 1949

30° Carlo Scappini

Gilera Saturno 1954

31° Massimo Dall'O'

BMW R69S 1968

32° Jose Appendino

Suzuki Titan 500 1970

33° Enrico Cordero di Montezemolo

BMW R75/5 1971

34° Andreas Krebs - Erika Mangarelli

Moto Guzzi V7 Speciale 750 1970

35° Jacques Nicolet

Moto Guzzi Stornello 125 Sport 1961

36° Vittore Cossalter

Moto Guzzi Falcone Sport 1956

37° Eugenio Salvadori

Honda GL 1000 Goldwing 1976

38° Loris Luraschi

Condor A580-1 1951

39° Philipp Drayer

Seeley Norton Commando 750 1968

40° Enrico Bonetti

BMW R51 RS Restomod 1936

41° Rosanna Cerutti

Honda CB 1972

42° Ezio Buccalossi

Moto Guzzi Gambalunga Replica 1946

43° Lucas Tobler

Moto Guzzi Falcone 1960

44° Battista Maccarinelli

Moto Guzzi Falcone 1955

45° Claudio Cauzzo

BSA Goldstar DBD34 1956